Home    Meetings    Pre Registration    News   Track Info    Track Rules    Kart Rules    Mower Rules     Results    Points   Track Champions    Grand Champions    By-Laws  

Photos   Code Of Conduct   Membership Form


Novice

1. Jordan Hutton

2. Hunter Hollenbeck

3. Edward Sherman

4. John Martin

5. Steven Bradshaw

6. Jacob Hutton

7. Isabella Abbott


 

Purple Flathead

1. Zach Costen

2. Cody Miesch


 

Blue Plate Flathead

1. Ragina Jordal


 

Gold Plate Fltahead

1. Nick Russell


 


 

Purple Plate Clone

1. Austin Harmer

2. Joey Ardizzone

3. Logan Abbott

4. Kaleb Sidman

5. Camren Clark

6. Tanner Emmons

7. Evan #03

8. Samatha Emmons

9. Kyler Derrrigo

10. Teddy Clayton

11. Sammy Rice


 

Blue Plate Clone Light

1. Tyler Emmons

2. Makaila May

3. Carl Emmons

4. Katie Tanner

5. Riley Hammond

6. Darick Fortino

7. Michael Thayer


 

Blue Plate Clone Heavy

1. Seth Perrin

2. Ryan Perkins

3. Joe Trichilo

Flathead Light

1. Richard Jordal

2. Mark Davison

3. Rob Wright

4. George Wright Jr.

5. Allen Boynton

6. Alex Simpson

7. Wally Wright

8. Cyrastal Wright Black Flagged

9. Quillon Dann DQ for refusing Tech.


 

Flathead Superheavy

1. Paul Fountain

2. Ron Abbott

3. Ed Downing

4. Keith Simpson


 


 

Clone Lite

1. Troy Revette

2. Tom Perrin

3. Kevin Graves

4. Matt Fay


 

Clone Heavy

1. Robert Mayfield

2. Joe Hayden

3. Eric Campbell

4. Mike Fellows

5. Chris Fellows

6. Tim Campbell

7. Brian Mayfield

8. Matt Fellows

9. Dave Donath

10. Doug Hammond

11. Billy Stone

12. Teddy Clayton

13. Shane Donath

14. Andy Jacobs


 

Pro Clone

1. George Wright Jr.

2. Craig Hale

3. Paul Fountain


 

Outlaw Champ

1. Mack West

2. Bill Miner

3. Dave LaFlamme

4. Fuji Horning

5. Chad Jacobson

6. Troy Revette

7. Chris May


 

Open

1. Ron O'Neil

2. Steve Derrigo

3. Rick Revette

4. Kevin Brown

5. Jerry Thayer

6. Bill Derrigo

7. Michael Beckstead


 

Mowers

1. Andy Jacobs

2. Nolie Lavalley

3. George Wright

4. Matt Lavalley

5. Allen Boynton