Home    Meetings    Pre Registration    News   Track Info    Track Rules    Kart Rules    Mower Rules     Results    Points   Track Champions    Grand Champions    By-Laws  

Photos   Code Of Conduct   Membership Form


Novice
1. Kienna 76G
Green Plate Clone
1. Jacob Hunton
2. Kyle Devendorf
3. John Martin
4. Steven Bradshaw
5. Logan Castor
6. Eva Hastings
7. Isabella Abbott

Blue Plate Flathead
1. Tyler Nellis

Gold Plate Flathead
1. Justin Wright

Jr. UAS
1. Regina Jordal

Purple Plate CLone
1. Logan C.
2. Jordan Hutton
3. Teddy Clayton
4. Joey Arddizzone
5. Mason McNabb
6. Jacob Hammond

Blue Plate Clone Light
1. Alex Whooten
2. Even Detor
3. Edward Sherman
4. Austin Harmer
5. Sam Rice
6. Logan Abbott
7. Mitchell Donaldson
8. Justin Thayer
9. Jayden Palmiter
10. Dylan Curcie
11. Seth Whitney

Blue Plate Clone Heavy
1. Makaila May
2. Riley Hammond
3. Tucker Donath
4. Joe Trichilo
5. Meghan Graser
6. Logan Winn

Stock Light
1. Quillon Dann
2. Jake Sivers
3. Rob Wright
4. Katie Shannon
5. Thomas Carpenter

Clone Super Heavy
1. Paul Fountaine
2. Nicholas Chudyk
3. Bradley Graves

Opens
1. Rick Revette
2. Randy Colligan
3. Scott Castor
4. Jerry Thayer
5. Ron O'Neil
6. Michael Beckstead
7. Gavin Roberts
8. Steve Derrigo

Outlaw Champ
1. Troy Revette
2. Nick Pope
3. George Pope
4. Josh Ostrander
5. Dave LaFlamme

Stock KT 100
1. Rick Mccready
2. Dave Vaniska
3. Zach Costen
4. Cody Miesh

Clone Light
1. Quillon Dann
2. Jake Sivers
3. Justin Sevigny
4. Seth Perrin
5. Devin McGill
6. Chris Knight
7. Tyler Henry
8. Travis Fadden
9. Barry Kline
10. Colton Donath
11. Chad Jacobson
12. Brian Mayfield
13. Kevin Graves

Clone Heavy
1. Eric Raponi
2. Joe Hayden
3. Dick Dann
4. Josh Ostrander
5. Robert Mayfield
6. Mike Vanepps
7. Matt Fay
8. Billy Stone
9. Tom Perrin
10. Chris Fellows
11. Tim Donohue
12. Bradley Graves
13. Jim Shultz
14. Kevin Graves
15. Ted Clayton
16. Mike Fellows
17. Nick McGill

Stock Heavy
1. Skylar #20
2. Craig Caskinette

Stock Super Heavy
1. Paul Fountain
2. Nick Chudyk
3. Kelsey Wright