Home    Meetings    Pre Registration    News   Track Info    Track Rules    Kart Rules    Mower Rules     Results    Points   Track Champions    Grand Champions    By-Laws  

Photos   Code Of Conduct   Membership Form


Novice
1. Adison Stone
2. Logan Sevigny
3. Tyler Raner
Green Plate Clone
1. John Martin
2. Jason Parkhurst Jr.
3. Eva Hastings
4. Isabellella Abbott

Purple Plate Clone
1. Jacob Hutton
2. Teddy Clayton
3. Jacib Hammond
4. Joey Aridizzone

Blue Plate Clone Lite
1. Edward Sherman
2. Evan Detor
3. Hunter Hollenbeck
4. Camren Clark
5. Seth Whitney
6. Austin Harmer
7. Sammy Rice
8. Alex Whooten
9. Logan Abbott
10. Mitchell Donaldson
11. Dylan Curcie
12. Matt Matteson

Blue Plate Clone Heavy
1. Logan Winn
2. Joe Trichilo
3. Jordan Hutton
4. Makaila May
5. Riley Hammond
6. Tucker Donath

Jr. Champ
1. Alex Whooten
2. Makaila May
3. Camren Clark

Stock Lite
1. Jim Anthony
2. Rob Wright
3. Ryan Perkins
4. Quillon Dann
5. Katie Shannon

Stock Heavy
1. Victor Green

Stock Super Heavy
1. Paul Fountaine
2. Kelsey Wright
3. Nick Chudyk
Stock KT100
1. Zach Costen
2. Cody Miesch
3. Dave Vaniska

Clone Lite
1. Seth Perin
2. Robbie Bruce
3. Jake Sivers
4. Randy Allen
5. Ryan Perkins
6. Brian Mayfield
7. Bobbie Jo Clayton
8. Quillon Dann
9. Troy Revette
10. Caleb Colloca

Open
1. Ron O'Neil
2. Scott Castor
3. Steve Derrigo
4. Rick Revette
5. Fuji Horning

Clone Heavy
1. Josh Ostrander
2. Nick McGill
3. Eric Raponi
4. Ross Spillman
5. Joe Hayden
6. Matt Fay
7. Doug Hammond
8. Robert Mayfield
9. Brad Graves
10. Billy Stone
11. Teddy Clayton
12. Tim Donohue
13. Jim Shultz
14. Mike Fellows
15. Tom Perin

Clone Super Heavy
1. Paul Fountaine
2. Nick Chudyk
Outlaw Champ
1. Troy Revette
2. George Pope
3. Nick Pope
4. Fuji Horning

Mowers
1. Bobby Edwards
2. Jamie West

Clone 375# Ironman 100 Qualifier
1. Jake Sivers ****
2. Doug Hammond ****
3. Matt Fay ****
4. Bradley Graves
5. Travis Cole
6. Robert Mayfield
7. Josh Ostrander
8. Seth Perin
9. Tom Perin

Flahead 375# Twin 25's Qualifier
1. Zach Mooney ****
2. Paul Fountaine ****
3. Quillon Dann ****
4. Katie Shannon
5. Nick Chudyk
**** = Guaranteed Starters for the October 15th Open Invitational.