Home    Meetings    Pre Registration    News   Track Info    Track Rules    Kart Rules    Mower Rules     Results    Points   Track Champions    Grand Champions    By-Laws  

Photos   Code Of Conduct   Membership Form


8/20/16 Open Feature
1. Rick Revette
2. Steve Derrigo
3. Fuji Horning
4. Scott Castor

8/20/16 Jr. Champ Feature
1. Alex Whooten
2. Justin Wright
3. Makaila May
4. Camren Clark

8/20/16 Clone Super Heavy Feature
1. Paul Fountaine
2. Nick Chudyk

9/3/16 Feature Results
Novice
1. Addison Stone
2. Tyler Raner
3. Logan Sevigny

Green Plate Clone
1. Max Sykes
2. John Martin
3. Isabella Abbott
4. Eva Hastings
5. Steven Bradshaw

Purple Plate Clone
1. Teddy Clayton
2. Tyler Emmons
3. Joey Ardizzone
4. Jacob Hutton
5. Jacob Hammond
Gold Plate Flathead
1. Justin Wright

Blue Plate Clone Lite
1. Camren Clark
2. Evan Detor
3. Austin Harmer
4. Alex Whooten
5. Dylan Curcie
6. Sammy Rice
7. Seth Whitney
8. Tanner Emmons
9. Edward Sherman
10. Mitchell Donaldson
11. Jayden Palmiter
12. Logan Abbott

Blue Plate Clone Heavy
1. Joe Trichilo
2. Riley Hammond
3. Jordan Hutton
4. Logan Winn
5. Makaila May
6. Tucker Donath

Clone Lite
1. Seth Perrin
2. Ryan Perkins
3. Josh Ostrander
4. Quillon Dann
5. Devin McGill
6. Bobbi Jo Clayton
7. Harry Murphy

Clone Super Heavy
1. Paul Fountaine
2. Nick Chudyk

Stock KT100
1. Zach Costen
2. Cody Miesch
3. Dave Vaniska

Outlaw Champ Kart
1. Troy Revette
2. Nick Pope
3. Fuji Horning
4. George Pope

Clone Heavy
1. Seth Perrin
2. Josh Ostrander
3. Joe Hayden
4. Tom Perrin
5. Nick McGill
6. Eric Raponi
7. Brad Graves
8. Robert Mayfield
9. Jim Shultz
10. Billy Stone
11. Tim Donohue
12. Doug Hammond

Opens
1. Steve Derrigo
2. Fuji Horning
3. Richard Jordal
4. Dylan Crawford
5. Scott Castor
6. Rick Revette

Stock Super Heavy
1. Paul Fountaine
2. Nick Chudyk
3. Kelsey Wright

Stock Lite
1. Katie Shannon
2. Dylan Crawford
3. Quillon Dann
4. Jim Anthony
5. Thomas Carpenter

5/14/16 Jr. Classes Make Up Features
Novice
1. Logan Sevigny
2. Adison Stone
3. Tyler Raner

Green Plate Clone
1. John Martin
2. Max Sykes
3. Steven Bradshaw
4. Eva Hastings
5. Isabella Abbott
Purple Plate Clone
1. Tyler Emmons
2. Teddy Clayton
3. Joey Ardizzone
4. Jacob Hammond
5. Jacob Hutton

Blue Clone Lite
1. Tanner Emmons
2. Sammy Rice
3. Austin Harmer
4. Evan Detor
5. Alex Whooten
6. Seth Whitney
7. Edward Sherman
8. Mitchell Donaldson
9. Dylan Curcie
10. Camren Clark
11. Jayden Palmiter
12. Logan Abbott
Blue Clone Heavy
1. Joe Trichilo
2. Jordan Hutton
3. Makaila May
4. Tucker Donath
5. Logan Winn
6. Riley Hammond
Jr. Champ
1. Alex Whooten
2. Makaila May
3. Justin Wright
4. Camren Clark